Neighbor's Cafe Lakeway
4900 Bee Creek Road, Suite 205, Lakeway, TX
Pickup Only
Featured Items
Coffee & Tea
Coffee & Tea - Coffee
Batch Brew
$3.50Americano
$4.00Espresso
$3.50latte
$5.00Cortado
$5.00Cappuccino
$5.00Cold Brew
$4.00Dirty Chai
$7.50Macchiato
$4.00Bag of Coffee Beans
$16.00Coffee Carafe
$40.00Cold Brew Carafe
$47.00batch refill
$1.50pumkin pie latte
$6.00Honey bun latte
$6.00Nitro cold brew
$5.50Flat white
$5.00salted maple latte
$6.00campfire latte
$5.75apple crumble latte
$6.00cup of white milk
$3.00batch brew refill
$0.15
Coffee & Tea - Not Coffee
Hot Chocolate
$5.00Babyccino
$2.00Matcha Latte
$6.00Chai Latte
$6.00Matcha Lemonade
OUT OF STOCK$5.50Lavender Lemonade
$5.50Loose Leaf Teas
$3.50London Fog
$4.00Strawberry Matcha Latte
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Strawberry Lemon Iced Tea
$4.50Lemonade
$5.50Iced Black Tea
$3.50strawberry lemonade
$5.50Strawberry lemonade refresher
$5.50Mojito refresher
OUT OF STOCK$5.50
Juice, Smoothies, Acai Bowls
Juice - Cold Pressed Juices
Pressed Juice - Beauty Shot
$4.00Pressed Juice - Daily Citrus + Pineapple Mint
$8.00Pressed Juice - Daily Greens + Ginger
$8.00Pressed Juice - Daily Roots + Ginger
$8.00Pressed Juice - Recovery Shot
$4.00Pressed Juice - Reset Shot
$4.00Pressed Juice - Wellness Shot
$4.00Pressed Juice - Wellness Smoothie Avocado Greens
$10.00Pressed Juice - Wellness Smoothie Strawberry Orange Mango
$10.00
Breakfast
Gourmet Sourdough Toasts
Avocado Smash
Avocado, cracked black pepper$8.00Honey Strawberry
Strawberries, ricotta cheese, & honey$7.00Hazelnut Cacao
Hazelnut cacao spread, strawberries, & bananas$7.00Almond Butter Delight
Almond butter, blueberries, bananas, strawberries, & honey drizzle$7.00Lox and Cream Cheese
$9.00Brioche French Toast
$12.00Fruit cup
$4.00
Matcha Lemonade
$5.50
Customize your item
Milk Choice
Optional
Coffee Add on
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1